Thailand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ko Sichang Island

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ko Sichang Island. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ko Sichang Island with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,0942,544
BustAfghanistan 4,2392,634
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,2432,637
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,0152,495
FarahAfghanistan 4,4632,773
GardizAfghanistan 3,9162,434
GhazniAfghanistan 3,9792,473
HeratAfghanistan 4,5322,816
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,9962,483
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,8612,399
KabulAfghanistan 3,9672,465
KandaharAfghanistan 4,1052,551
KhostAfghanistan 3,8442,389
KunduzAfghanistan 4,1092,553
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,3972,732
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,2432,636
North SalangAfghanistan 4,0252,501
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,4892,790
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,3572,708
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,1512,580
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,4452,762
ShkoderAlbania 8,3165,168
TiranaAlbania 8,3025,159
VloreAlbania 8,3355,179
AdrarAlgeria 10,3746,447
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,7986,088
AlgiersAlgeria 9,7946,086
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,3965,839
BatnaAlgeria 9,5535,937
BecharAlgeria 10,4456,490
BejaiaAlgeria 9,6375,989
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,4846,515
BiskraAlgeria 9,6305,984
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,7166,037
ChlefAlgeria 9,9746,198
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,5145,912
DjanetAlgeria 9,5435,930
DjelfaAlgeria 9,8536,122
El GoleaAlgeria 10,0076,219
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,5695,946
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,8696,133
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6746,012
In AmenasAlgeria 9,4365,864
In SalahAlgeria 10,1406,301
MilianaAlgeria 9,8946,148
OranAlgeria 10,1596,313
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,3416,426
SkikdaAlgeria 9,4745,887
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,9816,202
TebessaAlgeria 9,4035,843
TimimounAlgeria 10,2876,392
TindoufAlgeria 11,1236,912
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6445,993
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,2076,343
Port BlairAndaman Islands 894555
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,7656,068
HuamboAngola 9,8076,094
LuandaAngola 9,9716,196
LuenaAngola 9,3415,804
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,2476,368
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,3158,896
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,1668,803
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,1658,802
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,0378,723
ByrdAntarctica 12,3067,647
DavisAntarctica 9,2685,759
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,3328,906
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,8956,770
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,84710,469
AzulArgentina 16,76010,415
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,71410,386
BarilocheArgentina 16,80710,444
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,85010,471
CeresArgentina 17,44510,841
ChamicalArgentina 17,68810,991
ChepesArgentina 17,61910,949
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,22410,082
ConcordiaArgentina 17,05710,599
CórdobaArgentina 17,48110,863
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,47210,857
CorrientesArgentina 17,36510,791
EsquelArgentina 16,61610,325
EzeizaArgentina 16,83510,462
FormosaArgentina 17,39110,807
General PicoArgentina 17,07010,608
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,97810,551
JuninArgentina 17,00810,569
La PlataArgentina 16,78210,428
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,26711,351
La RiojaArgentina 17,80611,065
LaboulayeArgentina 17,18910,681
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,8389,842
Las LomitasArgentina 17,67910,986
Malarg EArgentina 17,35110,782
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,73110,397
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,52910,271
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,23710,711
MendozaArgentina 17,58410,927
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,58610,928
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,09810,625
NeuquenArgentina 16,94810,532
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,93110,521
OranArgentina 18,09311,243
ParanaArgentina 17,19910,688
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,09610,624
PehuajoArgentina 16,95510,536
PergaminoArgentina 17,04010,589
PigeArgentina 16,82810,457
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,43110,832
PosadasArgentina 17,13210,646
PresidenciaArgentina 17,54810,904
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,63410,958
Punta IndioArgentina 16,71110,384
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,31910,762
ReconquistaArgentina 17,32910,768
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,32710,767
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,6489,724
RivadaviaArgentina 17,91011,130
RosarioArgentina 17,13110,646
SaltaArgentina 18,07711,233
San AntonioArgentina 16,65110,347
San LuisArgentina 17,42810,830
San RafaelArgentina 17,39710,811
Santa RosaArgentina 17,01710,575
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,77311,045
SarmientoArgentina 16,28710,121
TrelewArgentina 16,41810,202
TucumanArgentina 17,90911,129
UshuaiaArgentina 15,2899,501
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,48110,863
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,56410,914
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,33510,772
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,2223,866
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,9278,033
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,6654,142
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6523,512
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,4613,393
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3553,328
AmberleyAustralia 7,2004,474
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,8144,234
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,2214,487
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,1832,599
CairnsAustralia 5,9603,704
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,4144,607
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4552,769
CedunaAustralia 6,1343,811
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,5954,098
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,7423,568
Cobar MoAustralia 6,9054,291
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,5583,454
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,3934,594
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 5,8093,610
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8513,014
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3712,716
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,8401,765
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,1604,449
East SaleAustralia 7,4664,639
Esperance (po)Australia 5,6823,531
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6833,531
EssendonAustralia 7,2904,530
ForrestAustralia 5,6973,540
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,6184,734
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9003,045
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,1893,225
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5672,838
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,8324,867
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,8254,863
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,0663,770
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3623,332
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,7194,797
LavertonAustralia 7,2904,530
LearmonthAustralia 4,1952,607
LongreachAustralia 6,2383,876
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,2383,876
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,9514,941
Low HeadAustralia 7,6564,758
Mackay MoAustralia 6,5174,050
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,2855,770
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3412,698
MeekatharraAustralia 4,8202,995
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,2814,524
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,3004,537
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,8414,251
Mount GambierAustralia 7,0294,368
Mount IsaAustralia 5,6603,517
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,5935,340
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,5933,475
Nowra RanAustralia 7,4874,652
NuriootpaAustralia 6,6584,137
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,1752,594
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,8603,642
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2683,274
Port HedlandAustralia 4,2082,615
RichmondAustralia 7,4174,609
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7594,200
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,4694,641
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,4664,639
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1633,208
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,1623,208
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,2783,280
TibooburraAustralia 6,4784,026
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,1903,847
WaggaAustralia 7,2794,523
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,8531,773
WilliamtownAustralia 7,4454,627
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,3183,926
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8973,043
WoomeraAustralia 6,2493,883
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3762,719
GrazAustria 8,5935,340
InnsbruckAustria 8,8965,528
KlagenfurtAustria 8,6825,395
LinzAustria 8,6725,389
SalzburgAustria 8,7655,447
ViennaAustria 8,5125,289
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,7875,460
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,0323,748
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,8123,612
GancaAzerbaijan 6,0833,780
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,9683,709
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,0793,777
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,3895,834
LerwickUk 9,3905,835
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,9683,709
QubaAzerbaijan 5,9283,683
SakiAzerbaijan 6,0323,748
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,8373,627
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,8963,664
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,9003,666
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,0323,748
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,8783,653
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,0163,739
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,0863,782
Horta, FaialAzores 12,2327,601
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,0717,501
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,3397,667
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,7629,795
MuharraqBahrain 5,4133,364
ChittagongBangladesh 1,394866
DhakaBangladesh 1,590988
CharnocksBarbados 16,37810,178
BrestBelarus 7,9794,958
GomelBelarus 7,4894,653
GrodnoBelarus 7,9614,947
MinskBelarus 7,7294,803
MogilevBelarus 7,5694,704
VitebskBelarus 7,5804,710
BrusselsBelgium 9,3235,793
D’UccleBelgium 9,3235,793
OstendeBelgium 9,4085,847
Belize CityBelize 16,45910,228
BeninBenin 10,7526,681
BohiconBenin 10,7636,688
CotonouBenin 10,7526,681
KandiBenin 10,5626,563
NatitingouBenin 10,7486,679
ParakouBenin 10,6456,615
SaveBenin 10,6976,647
BermudaBermuda 14,7229,149
La PazBolivia 18,77411,666
Santa CruzBolivia 18,22511,325
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3915,214
FrancistownBotswana 8,8655,509
MaunBotswana 9,2285,735
TshaneBotswana 9,5085,909
AimoresBrazil 15,8959,877
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,6109,700
AltamiraBrazil 16,84810,470
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,55610,909
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,18010,055
ApodiBrazil 15,4049,572
AracajuBrazil 15,4309,588
AracuaiBrazil 16,0129,950
AragarcasBrazil 17,09910,625
AraxaBrazil 16,50610,257
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,3909,564
BageBrazil 16,75110,409
BambuiBrazil 16,40110,192
BarbacenaBrazil 16,15510,039
BarbalhaBrazil 15,6069,698
BarcelosBrazil 17,76811,041
BarraBrazil 16,09410,001
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,20010,067
BarreirasBrazil 16,30610,133
BelémBrazil 16,39110,185
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,18910,060
BelterraBrazil 17,10310,628
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,16410,045
Bom JesusBrazil 16,58110,303
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,14510,033
BrasiliaBrazil 16,63910,340
BrevesBrazil 16,60710,320
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,8859,871
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,9509,912
CabroboBrazil 15,6369,716
CaceresBrazil 17,67910,986
CaetiteBrazil 16,0649,983
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,2359,467
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,28010,738
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,94710,531
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,31410,137
Campos SalesBrazil 15,7169,766
CanavieirasBrazil 15,6789,742
CaparaoBrazil 15,9689,923
CapinopolisBrazil 16,79210,435
CaratingaBrazil 16,0059,946
CaravelasBrazil 15,7119,763
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,20510,070
CarolinaBrazil 16,48610,245
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,69410,374
CataguasesBrazil 16,0439,969
CatalaoBrazil 16,62810,333
CatanduvaBrazil 16,68910,371
CaxiasBrazil 15,9779,928
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,62510,331
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,1479,413
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,09710,003
ChapecoBrazil 16,84710,469
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,55110,907
CipoBrazil 15,5919,688
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,70410,380
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,14610,033
CordeiroBrazil 16,0009,942
CorrentinaBrazil 16,29210,124
CorumbaBrazil 17,60810,942
CoximBrazil 17,33810,774
CrateusBrazil 15,6999,755
CuiabaBrazil 17,51610,885
CuritibaBrazil 16,60210,317
DiamantinaBrazil 16,16910,048
DiamantinoBrazil 17,55610,909
DouradosBrazil 17,24710,718
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,12110,017
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,66710,357
EspinosaBrazil 16,0909,999
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,7779,182
FloraniaBrazil 15,3109,514
FlorestaBrazil 15,5559,666
FlorianoBrazil 15,9949,939
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,45710,227
FormosaBrazil 16,57510,300
FortalezaBrazil 15,4379,593
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,09710,624
FrancaBrazil 16,54310,280
GaranhunsBrazil 15,3389,531
GoianiaBrazil 16,77710,425
GoiasBrazil 16,87410,486
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,9909,936
GrajauBrazil 16,33510,151
GuairaBrazil 17,12610,642
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,4959,629
GuaratingaBrazil 15,7449,783
IbiriteBrazil 16,20010,067
IguatuBrazil 15,5849,684
IlheusBrazil 15,6879,748
ImperatrizBrazil 16,43910,216
IndaialBrazil 16,54410,281
IpameriBrazil 16,65510,350
IraiBrazil 16,89910,501
IreceBrazil 15,9579,916
ItaberabaBrazil 15,8169,828
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,47510,859
ItaitubaBrazil 17,28210,739
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,09210,000
ItaperunaBrazil 15,9629,919
ItapevaBrazil 16,61110,323
ItirucuBrazil 15,7729,801
ItuacuBrazil 15,9219,893
IvinhemaBrazil 17,15810,662
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,74110,403
JacobinaBrazil 15,8049,820
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,3779,555
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,1229,397
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,44410,218
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,10410,007
LavrasBrazil 16,28210,118
LencoisBrazil 15,9199,892
LinharesBrazil 15,7909,812
LondrinaBrazil 16,85410,473
MacapaBrazil 16,58410,305
MacauBrazil 15,2649,485
MaceioBrazil 15,2649,485
MachadoBrazil 16,36810,171
ManausBrazil 17,63010,956
MarabaBrazil 16,60910,321
MaringaBrazil 16,92810,519
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,98610,555
Monte AzulBrazil 16,0839,994
Monte SantoBrazil 15,6669,735
MonteiroBrazil 15,3779,556
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,20410,069
Morada NovaBrazil 15,4519,602
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,8859,871
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,0139,951
ObidosBrazil 17,12510,642
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,3689,550
ParacatuBrazil 16,52110,266
ParanaBrazil 16,61710,326
ParanaguaBrazil 16,52710,270
ParanaibaBrazil 16,94510,530
ParintinsBrazil 17,28210,739
ParnaibaBrazil 15,7549,790
Passo FundoBrazil 16,77510,424
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,47310,237
PaulistanaBrazil 15,8229,832
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,5329,651
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,9289,898
PeixeBrazil 16,68710,370
PetrolinaBrazil 15,7779,804
PicosBrazil 15,8369,841
PiraiBrazil 16,14610,033
PirenopolisBrazil 16,75010,409
PompeuBrazil 16,30810,134
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,32410,765
Porto De MozBrazil 16,78710,432
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,74210,404
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,27711,358
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,58410,306
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,67610,362
PosseBrazil 16,46910,234
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,5539,665
RecifeBrazil 15,1489,413
RemansoBrazil 15,9569,915
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,72411,635
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,0669,984
Rio NegroBrazil 16,62910,333
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,94310,529
SalvadorBrazil 15,6149,703
Santa MariaBrazil 16,81210,447
SantaremBrazil 17,06810,606
SantosBrazil 16,35910,166
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,56110,291
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,95010,533
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,4769,617
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,55110,285
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,99410,561
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,26910,110
Sao LuisBrazil 16,0009,943
Sao MateusBrazil 15,7729,801
São PauloBrazil 16,40010,191
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,53810,277
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,78211,672
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,7629,795
SerrinhaBrazil 15,6479,723
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,22710,084
SobralBrazil 15,6219,707
SoureBrazil 16,36710,171
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,24010,091
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,55810,289
SurubimBrazil 15,2309,464
TaguatingaBrazil 16,46410,231
TarauacaBrazil 18,94011,769
TauaBrazil 15,6949,753
TefeBrazil 18,08511,238
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,9519,912
TeresinaBrazil 15,9269,897
TiriosBrazil 16,93210,521
TorresBrazil 16,48810,246
TracuateuaBrazil 16,21710,078
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,97510,549
TriunfoBrazil 15,4929,627
TucuruiBrazil 16,61110,322
TuriacuBrazil 16,0849,995
UaupesBrazil 18,02311,200
UbatubaBrazil 16,24610,096
UberabaBrazil 16,60510,319
VassourasBrazil 16,12610,021
VicosaBrazil 16,0679,984
VitoriaBrazil 15,8119,825
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,8839,870
Ze DocaBrazil 16,17210,049
BurgasBulgaria 7,6624,761
LomBulgaria 8,0064,975
PlevenBulgaria 7,8964,907
PlovdivBulgaria 7,8864,901
SadovoBulgaria 7,8714,891
SandanskiBulgaria 8,0114,978
SofiaBulgaria 7,9984,970
VarnaBulgaria 7,6264,739
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,9946,832
BurundiBurundi 8,0965,031
Phnom PenhCambodia 475295
SiemreapCambodia 331205
BatouriCameroon 9,5105,909
DoualaCameroon 10,0226,228
GarouaCameroon 9,4965,901
MamfeCameroon 10,0276,231
MarouaCameroon 9,3775,827
NgaoundereCameroon 9,5255,919
NkoundjaCameroon 9,8706,134
YaoundeCameroon 9,8336,111
YokoCameroon 9,6996,027
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,9077,399
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,9207,407
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9536,185
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,9268,032
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,3435,806
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,8968,014
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,0218,092
Bagotville, QcCanada 13,1298,159
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,9237,409
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,2837,012
Banff, AbCanada 12,0437,483
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,3588,301
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,3967,703
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,2347,602
Bissett, MbCanada 12,7007,892
Blue River, BcCanada 11,7997,332
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,4498,357
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,1486,927
Brandon, MbCanada 12,7147,901
Broadview, SkCanada 12,5937,825
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,9566,808
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4737,129
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,3798,314
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,3127,030
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,6066,591
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,1147,527
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,6436,613
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,6867,262
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,0216,848
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,8846,764
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,7157,280
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,1186,287
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4577,120
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2376,983
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,2877,635
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,1157,528
Chapais, QcCanada 13,0038,080
Charlo, NbCanada 13,0988,139
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 13,2178,213
Charlottetown, PeCanada 13,2128,210
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,6487,238
Chatham, NbCanada 13,1878,194
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,4527,116
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,5667,808
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,4597,742
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,9087,399
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,2676,380
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,6786,635
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,9497,425
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,1498,171
Comox, BcCanada 11,7237,285
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,8936,769
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,4067,088
Coronation, AbCanada 12,1277,536
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,1727,564
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,6577,865
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,5897,823
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,4577,120
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,8276,728
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,7567,927
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,8966,771
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 13,0848,131
Dryden, OnCanada 12,8868,008
Earlton, OnCanada 13,2758,249
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,9327,414
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,9047,397
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,9117,402
Edson, AbCanada 11,7957,329
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4557,118
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,5347,167
Estevan, SkCanada 12,6977,890
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,2296,978
Eureka, NtCanada 9,6505,997
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,1667,560
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,5117,153
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,7077,275
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1046,900
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,2107,587
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9136,781
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,3687,064
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,3937,080
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,3857,075
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,3248,279
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,3298,283
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,4147,093
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,6977,890
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,1527,551
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,8537,366
Golden, BcCanada 11,9727,440
Goose, NfCanada 12,4097,711
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,4418,353
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,5587,182
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,3918,321
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 13,0668,119
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,3306,419
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,3968,324
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,3708,308
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,7518,545
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,4097,711
Harrow, OnCanada 13,8668,617
Hay River, NtCanada 11,1746,944
Hope, BcCanada 11,9237,409
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9756,198
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,0507,488
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,9996,213
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,4147,093
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,6846,018
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,0137,465
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,8657,373
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,0498,109
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,0508,109
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,9777,443
Kenora, OnCanada 12,8597,991
Kingston, OnCanada 13,6298,469
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,6986,026
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,5636,564
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,0307,476
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,4528,359
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,0357,479
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,1958,200
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,5436,551
Langara, BcCanada 10,9716,818
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,6967,889
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,2937,639
London, OnCanada 13,7638,553
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,8856,764
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,9717,439
Lytton, BcCanada 11,8507,364
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,9426,800
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,3958,324
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,4407,730
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,2226,352
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3357,044
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,3467,672
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,7947,329
Moncton, NbCanada 13,2678,244
Mont Joli, QcCanada 13,0638,117
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,4648,367
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,4738,372
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,5037,769
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,8477,983
Morden, MbCanada 12,8397,978
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,5518,421
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,0957,516
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,8157,342
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,7707,935
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,5947,826
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4396,487
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,1757,566
North Bay, OnCanada 13,3968,324
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,5028,390
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,5048,391
Peace River, AbCanada 11,5247,161
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,9046,776
Penticton, BcCanada 12,0087,462
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,4398,351
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,6338,472
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,7527,924
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,7527,303
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,9758,063
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5217,159
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,7597,929
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,2157,590
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5037,148
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1026,899
Princeton, BcCanada 12,5067,771
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,1826,327
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,3038,267
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,5797,195
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,0237,471
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,7347,913
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,5217,781
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,5217,781
Resolute, NtCanada 10,1826,327
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,9487,424
Roberval, QcCanada 13,1238,155
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,3758,311
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,4097,711
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,3768,312
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,1046,900
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,9036,775
Sarnia, OnCanada 13,1428,167
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,2857,634
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,3628,303
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,3687,686
Scott, SkCanada 12,1957,578
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,8557,988
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,3968,324
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,4558,361
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,8346,111
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,8878,008
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,8707,998
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,7087,275
Smithers, BcCanada 11,2216,973
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,8597,991
Summerside, PeCanada 13,2128,210
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,4347,727
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,4307,724
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,1458,168
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,7546,683
Terrace, BcCanada 11,1816,948
Teslin, YtCanada 10,5846,577
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,2677,623
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,3687,064
Thompson, MbCanada 12,1517,551
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,1018,141
Timmins, OnCanada 13,1478,170
Tofino, BcCanada 11,7257,286
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,7008,513
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,6958,510
Trenton, OnCanada 13,6448,478
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,4977,766
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 13,1208,153
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,5117,153
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 13,2068,207
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8527,365
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,9707,438
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,0307,476
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,8837,384
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,8877,387
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,5727,813
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,7188,524
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,7546,682
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,4446,490
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,5738,434
Windsor, OnCanada 13,8398,600
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,7837,943
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,4047,708
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,5408,414
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0686,878
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,5057,771
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,7707,314
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,8217,346
SalCape Verde 12,9998,078
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,0635,632
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,4675,261
AbecheChad 8,5985,343
FayaChad 8,6925,401
MoundouChad 9,2275,734
N’DjamenaChad 9,2535,750
AntofagastaChile 18,54511,524
AricaChile 18,90511,748
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,30610,133
ChicoChile 16,23310,088
ChillanChile 17,31410,759
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,31910,762
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,18211,298
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,36310,168
Curico-General FreireChile 17,46210,851
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,75311,653
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,51210,261
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,1169,394
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,97911,172
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,90610,505
ParronChile 17,51510,884
Puerto AysenChile 16,37810,178
Puerto MonttChile 16,81610,450
Punta ArenasChile 15,5249,647
QuinteroChile 17,66610,978
SantiagoChile 17,59610,934
SewellChile 17,52510,890
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,09510,623
ValdiviaChile 16,99610,562
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,98810,557
VallenarChile 18,02711,202
ValparaisoChile 17,66110,975
AltaiChina 4,0212,499
BeijingChina 3,3402,075
ChangchunChina 4,1372,571
ChangduChina 2,0341,264
ChangshaChina 2,0901,299
ChengduChina 1,9781,229
ChongqingChina 1,9111,187
DuianChina 2,5871,608
ErlianChina 3,5552,209
GanzhouChina 2,0481,273
GuangzhouChina 1,7431,083
HaikouChina 1,261784
HailarChina 4,3702,715
HamiChina 3,3712,095
HetanChina 3,3762,098
JiuquanChina 2,9671,844
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,7902,355
KashiChina 3,8042,364
KunmingChina 1,333828
LanzhouChina 2,5691,597
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,0881,297
NanchangChina 2,3211,443
NanjingChina 2,7841,730
NanningChina 1,313816
PingbianChina 2,3901,485
QingdaoChina 3,2081,994
QiqiharChina 4,3692,715
RuoqiangChina 3,1341,947
ShanghaiChina 2,9141,811
ShantouChina 2,0241,258
ShenyangChina 3,8622,400
TaiyuanChina 2,9591,839
TaoyuanChina 2,5141,562
TengchongChina 1,351840
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,6302,256
Xi’AnChina 2,4891,547
XichangChina 1,6461,023
YanjiChina 4,2982,671
YichangChina 2,2271,384
YinchuanChina 2,8641,780
YiningChina 3,8942,420
ZhengzhouChina 2,7231,692
ZhijiangChina 1,8371,142
Aepto.San LuisColombia 18,45111,466
Antonio NarinoColombia 18,38011,422
AraucaColombia 17,57910,924
BarranquillaColombia 17,29710,749
Benito SalasColombia 18,17111,292
BogotáColombia 17,95211,156
Camilo DazaColombia 17,55610,910
El CaranoColombia 17,89711,121
Las GaviotasColombia 17,84411,088
MatecanaColombia 17,98011,173
PeralesColombia 18,00811,190
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,50710,879
Rafael NunezColombia 17,35810,787
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 17,13910,650
Simon BolivarColombia 17,25910,725
VanguardiaColombia 17,99211,180
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,59011,552
YariguiesColombia 17,69310,995
MoroniComoros 6,9254,303
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 17,38310,802
LimonCosta Rica 17,40910,818
PuntarenasCosta Rica 17,36910,793
San JoseCosta Rica 17,39110,807
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,6725,389
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4295,238
SibenikCroatia 8,5955,341
SplitCroatia 8,5545,316
ZagrebCroatia 8,5655,322
CamagueyCuba 16,16910,048
CasablancaCuba 15,9619,918
HavanaCuba 15,9819,931
WillemstadCuraçao 16,97810,550
FamagustaCyprus 7,0774,398
LarnacaCyprus 7,1054,415
LimassolCyprus 7,1584,448
NicosiaCyprus 7,1374,435
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4795,269
ChebCzech Republic 8,7775,454
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3725,203
PragueCzech Republic 8,6455,372
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3065,162
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9265,546
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6195,977
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5445,309
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8035,470
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6945,403
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5325,302
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,9565,565
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,9635,570
MarstalDenmark 8,8335,489
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,7315,425
OdenseDenmark 8,8295,486
RandersDenmark 8,8375,491
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5575,318
StudsgårdDenmark 8,9125,538
TønderDenmark 8,9365,553
TylstrupDenmark 8,8325,488
TystofteDenmark 8,7755,453
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,7725,451
VestervigDenmark 8,9365,553
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,2513,885
Melville HallDominica 16,26610,108
AltamiraDominican Republic 16,25110,099
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,26210,105
AzuaDominican Republic 16,37610,176
BaniDominican Republic 16,38710,183
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,41610,201
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,31510,138
CabreraDominican Republic 16,22910,085
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,33010,148
CotuiDominican Republic 16,29210,124
DajabonDominican Republic 16,28110,117
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,40910,197
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,37110,173
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,29510,126
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 16,24110,092
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,30310,131
HigueyDominican Republic 16,30110,129
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,37410,175
ImbertDominican Republic 16,23710,090
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,30510,132
JimaniDominican Republic 16,42110,204
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,33210,149
La VegaDominican Republic 16,29310,124
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,35010,160
LuperonDominican Republic 16,23210,087
MichesDominican Republic 16,27210,112
MocaDominican Republic 16,27410,113
MoncionDominican Republic 16,28710,121
Monte CristiDominican Republic 16,24910,097
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,31510,138
NaguaDominican Republic 16,25510,101
NeybaDominican Republic 16,39510,188
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,45110,223
PimentelDominican Republic 16,28410,119
PoloDominican Republic 16,43410,212
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 16,23510,089
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,36710,170
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 16,23410,088
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,27610,114
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,34210,155
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,27510,114
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,27210,111
SamanaDominican Republic 16,25710,103
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,35510,163
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,29310,125
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,36410,169
San JuanDominican Republic 16,35510,163
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,31710,140
SanchezDominican Republic 16,26610,108
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,27110,111
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16,28510,120
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,35610,164
TamayoDominican Republic 16,39810,190
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,34010,154
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,27810,116
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 16,26010,104
YamasaDominican Republic 16,32510,144
YasicaDominican Republic 16,25010,098
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,51010,259
CanarEcuador 18,83511,704
GuayaquilEcuador 18,78911,676
IzobambaEcuador 18,59111,552
La ConcordiaEcuador 18,54811,526
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 19,00011,807
MilagroEcuador 18,78611,674
OtavaloEcuador 18,52211,510
PichilingueEcuador 18,67411,604
PortoviejoEcuador 18,66011,596
PuyoEcuador 18,71211,628
QuitoEcuador 18,56811,538
RumipambaEcuador 18,66311,597
San GabrielEcuador 18,47711,482
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,4484,628
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,2104,480
AswanEgypt 7,2034,476
AsyutEgypt 7,3644,576
BahariyaEgypt 7,5634,700
Beni SuefEgypt 7,3454,564
CairoEgypt 7,3114,543
DabaaEgypt 7,5914,717
DakhlaEgypt 7,5794,709
El ArishEgypt 7,0784,398
El TorEgypt 7,1004,412
FarafraEgypt 7,6634,762
HelwanEgypt 7,3184,547
HurguadaEgypt 7,0974,410
IsmailiaEgypt 7,2304,493
KhargaEgypt 7,4224,612
KosseirEgypt 7,0464,379
LuxorEgypt 7,2044,476
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,7064,788
MinyaEgypt 7,3854,589
Port-SaidEgypt 7,2304,493
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,9874,342
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,0274,367
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,1874,466
SalloumEgypt 7,8984,908
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,8894,902
SohagEgypt 7,2994,536
St. KatrineEgypt 7,0584,386
TahrirEgypt 7,3784,585
TantaEgypt 7,3484,566
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,81910,452
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,83510,461
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,79510,437
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,83010,458
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,1336,297
AsmaraEritrea 6,6524,134
AssabEritrea 6,2753,899
MassawaEritrea 6,5914,096
TallinEstonia 7,9714,953
TartuEstonia 7,8524,879
VilsandiEstonia 8,1245,048
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,7674,205
GonderEthiopia 6,8514,257
NegeleEthiopia 6,7624,202
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,3239,522
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,6045,968
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,6465,994
Laucala BayFiji 9,1965,715
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,0825,644
NandiFiji 9,0825,644
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,5595,940
HelsinkiFinland 7,9784,958
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,9604,947
JoensuuFinland 7,7534,818
JokioinenFinland 8,0454,999
JyvskylFinland 7,9484,939
KajaaniFinland 7,8794,896
KuopioFinland 7,8554,881
KuusamoFinland 7,8454,875
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7964,845
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,2385,119
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,1095,039
OuluFinland 7,9994,971
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,9834,961
TampereFinland 8,0374,994
TurkuFinland 8,1105,040
VaasaFinland 8,1545,067
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,1985,716
BiarritzFrance 9,9716,196
BordeauxFrance 9,8616,128
BrestFrance 10,0026,215
CaenFrance 9,7016,029
ChateaurouxFrance 9,6195,977
DijonFrance 9,3605,816
GourdonFrance 9,7076,032
GrenobleFrance 9,3645,819
Le MansFrance 9,6956,025
LilleFrance 9,4145,850
LyonFrance 9,4105,848
MarseilleFrance 9,4485,871
MontpellierFrance 9,5425,929
NancyFrance 9,2435,744
NantesFrance 9,8516,121
NiceFrance 9,2865,770
ParisFrance 9,5175,914
PerpignanFrance 9,6515,998
StrasbourgFrance 9,1455,683
ToulonFrance 9,4015,842
ToulouseFrance 9,7426,054
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,44010,216
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,66710,357
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,44010,216
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,44610,219
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,54810,283
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,4988,388
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,2487,611
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,2487,611
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,4078,331
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,0538,733
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,9318,036
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,5737,813
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,1633,830
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,5694,704
BitamGabon 9,8816,140
CocobeachGabon 10,1126,284
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,7506,059
LambarnGabon 10,0876,268
LastourvilleGabon 9,8216,103
LibrevilleGabon 10,1466,305
MakokouGabon 9,7706,071
MayumbaGabon 10,1116,283
MitzicGabon 9,9096,157
MkamboGabon 9,6435,992
MoandaGabon 9,7756,074
MouilaGabon 10,0326,234
Port-GentilGabon 10,2486,368
TchibanGabon 10,0576,249
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 18,23411,331
BanjulGambia 12,5097,773
SukhumiGeorgia 6,5694,082
TbilisiGeorgia 6,2233,867
BerlinGermany 8,6835,396
BrockenGermany 8,8745,514
CologneGermany 9,1395,679
DresdenGermany 8,6675,386
ErfurtGermany 8,8635,508
EssenGermany 9,1305,673
FichtelbergGermany 8,7325,426
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,0405,618
GeisenheimGermany 9,0925,650
GorlitzGermany 8,5845,334
HamburgGermany 8,8855,521
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8865,522
HannoverGermany 8,9265,547
HelgolandGermany 9,0125,600
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,9125,538
KarlsruheGermany 9,0805,642
KasselGermany 8,9635,570
KonstanzGermany 9,0495,623
LeipzigGermany 8,7585,442
LindenbergGermany 8,6305,363
MagdeburgGermany 8,8035,471
MunichGermany 8,8445,496
MünsterGermany 9,0745,639
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6875,398
NurembergGermany 8,8785,517
NurnbergGermany 8,8815,519
PotsdamGermany 8,7005,406
RostockGermany 8,7425,432
SchleswigGermany 8,8995,530
StuttgartGermany 9,0285,610
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,1885,709
ZugspitzeGermany 8,9215,543
AccraGhana 11,0456,864
KumasiGhana 11,1686,940
TamaleGhana 11,0146,844
GibraltarGibraltar 10,5466,553
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,7914,841
AthensGreece 7,9904,965
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,9884,964
ChiosGreece 7,7744,831
CorfuGreece 8,3055,161
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,1695,076
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,8724,892
IoanninaGreece 8,2285,113
KalamataGreece 8,1445,061
KerkiraGreece 8,3055,161
Kythira IslandGreece 8,0615,009
LamiaGreece 8,0955,030
LarissaGreece 8,0925,028
LemnosGreece 7,8644,887
LimnosGreece 7,8504,878
MethoniGreece 8,1745,079
MilosGreece 7,9304,928
MitiliniGreece 7,7344,806
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,7384,809
NaxosGreece 7,8464,875
PatrasGreece 8,1605,071
RhodesGreece 7,6074,727
SamosGreece 7,7084,790
Skiros IslandGreece 7,9174,920
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,9674,951
ThessalonikiGreece 8,0404,996
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,1075,038
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2385,119
AasiaatGreenland 10,6766,634
AmmassalikGreenland 10,6046,589
AputiteqGreenland 10,2686,380
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,2925,774
FrederikshbGreenland 11,2677,002
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,8686,754
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,5936,583
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,7616,066
JakobshavnGreenland 10,5946,583
JulianehbGreenland 11,2917,017
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,8076,715
Kap TobinGreenland 9,7666,069
NanortalikGreenland 11,3217,035
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,2316,979
NordGreenland 8,9865,584
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,1066,902
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,0176,225
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,2636,999
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,8036,713
UpernavikGreenland 10,3116,408
UummannaqGreenland 10,4686,505
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,20910,073
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,21110,074
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,68410,368
BokeGuinea 12,4247,720
ConakryGuinea 12,3487,673
FaranahGuinea 12,0337,477
KankanGuinea 11,8707,376
KindiaGuinea 12,2537,614
KissidougouGuinea 11,9847,447
LabeGuinea 12,1507,550
MacentaGuinea 11,9517,426
MamouGuinea 12,1607,557
NzerekoreGuinea 11,8477,362
SiguiriGuinea 11,8217,346
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,4687,748
GeorgetownGuyana 16,80110,440
TimehriGuyana 16,83210,459
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,42810,208
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,9486,803
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,6096,593
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,7726,694
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,4496,493
Midway IslandHawaii 8,5325,302
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,7666,690
CatacamasHonduras 16,80810,445
CholutecaHonduras 16,94310,529
La CeibaHonduras 16,69310,373
La MesaHonduras 16,69210,372
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,81910,452
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,73310,398
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,86310,479
TelaHonduras 16,67710,363
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,7421,082
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,7411,082
BudapestHungary 8,3215,171
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3075,162
DebrecenHungary 8,1265,049
KeszthelyHungary 8,4605,257
MiskolcHungary 8,1895,089
PecsHungary 8,3895,213
SzegedHungary 8,2445,123
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5005,282
AkureyriIceland 9,9206,164
DalatangiIceland 9,7626,066
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,8796,139
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,0296,232
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,7936,086
ReykhólarIceland 10,0926,271
ReykjavíkIceland 10,1646,316
StykkisholmurIceland 10,1366,298
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,1456,304
AgraIndia 2,8331,760
AhmedabadIndia 3,1671,968
AkolaIndia 2,6601,653
AllahabadIndia 2,4181,503
AmritsarIndia 3,3492,081
BangaloreIndia 2,5141,562
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,8331,760
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,7771,104
BikanerIndia 3,2912,045
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,2331,387
CherrapunjiIndia 1,6461,023
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,6461,023
DaltonganjIndia 2,1361,327
DarbhangaIndia 2,1241,320
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,7041,059
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,7021,058
DumkaIndia 1,8851,171
DwarkaIndia 3,5032,177
GoaIndia 2,9171,813
GuwahatiIndia 1,7311,076
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,4411,517
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,8451,768
JagdalpurIndia 2,1091,310
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,6801,044
KotaIndia 2,9331,822
KozhikodeIndia 2,7261,694
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,3072,055
LudhianaIndia 3,2182,000
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,8111,747
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,8341,761
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,0541,898
MusulipatnamIndia 2,1401,330
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,4711,535
New DelhiIndia 2,9821,853
PambanIndia 2,3931,487
PuneIndia 2,9411,828
SagarIndia 2,6061,619
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,5032,177
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,6551,650
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,6551,650
VeravalIndia 3,3422,077
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,9421,207
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,5562,209
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,3931,487
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,2521,399
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,6122,244
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,9461,831
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9842,476
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,092679
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9893,100
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 1,568974
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 1,7411,082
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,7152,930
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,0301,883
AbadanIran 5,6993,541
ArakIran 5,6253,495
BabolsarIran 5,4423,382
Bandar AbbasIran 4,8643,023
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,7373,565
Bandar LengehIran 5,0043,110
BirjandIran 4,7462,949
BushehrIran 5,4323,375
ChahbaharIran 4,4102,740
DezfulIran 5,7143,551
EsfahanIran 5,4153,365
IranshahrIran 4,4432,761
KermanIran 4,8733,028
KermanshahIran 5,8683,647
Khoram AbadIran 5,7483,572
MashhadIran 4,8343,004
OroomiehIran 6,1213,803
RamsarIran 5,6173,491
RashtIran 5,7193,554
SemnanIran 5,3413,319
ShahroudIran 5,2353,253
ShirazIran 5,2703,275
TabrizIran 6,0243,743
TeheranIran 5,5283,435
YazdIran 5,1633,209
ZahedanIran 4,4862,787
ZanjanIran 5,8013,605
BaghdadIraq 6,1163,801
BasraIraq 5,7463,571
BelmulletIreland 10,1196,288
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,0416,240
ClaremorrisIreland 10,0816,264
ClonesIreland 9,9526,185
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,0286,232
CorkIreland 10,1306,295
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,1326,296
DublinIreland 9,9266,168
KilkennyIreland 10,0266,230
Malin HeadIreland 9,9116,159
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,9756,199
ShannonIreland 10,1226,290
ValentiaIreland 10,2396,363
EilatIsrael 6,9714,332
HaifaIsrael 6,9714,332
JerusalemIsrael 6,9484,317
Tel AvivIsrael 6,9784,336
AlbengaItaly 9,2055,720
AlgheroItaly 9,2685,759
AmendolaItaly 8,6375,367
AnconaItaly 8,7875,460
ArezzoItaly 8,9225,545
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5555,316
BergamoItaly 9,0505,624
BolognaItaly 8,9475,560
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,9115,538
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,6495,374
BrindisiItaly 8,4615,258
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2345,738
CameriItaly 9,1325,674
CampobassoItaly 8,7255,422
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1645,695
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,1995,716
Cape FrascaItaly 9,2735,763
Cape MeleItaly 9,2045,719
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,6945,403
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,7515,438
CerviaItaly 8,8745,514
CiampinoItaly 8,8915,525
Cimone MountainItaly 9,0005,593
Cisa PassItaly 9,0555,627
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9485,561
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,8495,499
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,7575,442
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5555,316
DecimomannuItaly 9,2405,742
DobbiacoItaly 8,8405,493
FalconaraItaly 8,7995,468
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,9675,572
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,6525,376
FonniItaly 9,1995,717
FrontoneItaly 8,8515,500
FrosinoneItaly 8,8355,490
GelaItaly 8,8315,488
GenoaItaly 9,1425,681
GhediItaly 9,0105,599
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5465,310
GrazzaniseItaly 8,7805,456
GrossetoItaly 8,9985,592
GrottaglieItaly 8,5095,288
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,1645,694
GuidoniaItaly 8,8765,515
IstranaItaly 8,8655,509
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,0015,593
LatinaItaly 8,8695,511
LatronicoItaly 8,6325,364
LecceItaly 8,4505,251
M. CalamitaItaly 9,0525,625
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5545,315
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6985,405
MilanItaly 9,0865,646
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,1255,670
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9965,590
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,7655,447
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,1605,692
PadovaItaly 8,8875,522
Paganella MountainItaly 8,9395,555
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,8925,526
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,9105,537
PantelleriaItaly 9,0335,613
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0195,604
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,1925,712
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,8755,515
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,7505,437
PiacenzaItaly 9,0625,631
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,0345,614
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,8705,512
Ponza IslandItaly 8,8755,515
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,6415,370
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,9055,534
PrizziItaly 8,8895,524
RadicofaniItaly 8,9395,555
Resia PassItaly 8,9665,572
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8525,501
RivoltoItaly 8,7885,461
Rolle PassItaly 8,8795,518
RomeItaly 8,8955,528
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,9195,543
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,7585,442
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,2395,741
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,6165,354
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4385,243
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,0585,629
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,2435,744
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6095,350
SigonellaItaly 8,7655,447
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5235,296
TarvisioItaly 8,7395,431
TermoliItaly 8,6905,400
TorinoItaly 9,2145,726
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,2175,727
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,9675,572
TrevicoItaly 8,6845,396
TrevisoItaly 8,8595,505
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,7385,430
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,2185,728
UdineItaly 8,7735,451
Ustica IslandItaly 8,8945,527
VeniceItaly 8,8495,499
VeronaItaly 8,9655,571
VicenzaItaly 8,9105,537